All entries of this event
European Cup Karlovac Open 2020
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Algerian Kick Boxing Federation(FAKTDA)
ALGERIA (ALG)
BOUABDALLAH Nouar
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Algerian Kick Boxing Federation(FAKTDA), ALGERIA (ALG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Club Sportif Amateur Etoile Chabab Attatba(ECA Attatba)
ALGERIA (ALG)
Aissaoui Nourddine
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
Club Sportif Amateur Etoile Chabab Attatba(ECA Attatba), ALGERIA (ALG)
Bateni Hamza
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Club Sportif Amateur Etoile Chabab Attatba(ECA Attatba), ALGERIA (ALG)
Kabas Ahmed
7 K1 021 OJ M -51 kg
Club Sportif Amateur Etoile Chabab Attatba(ECA Attatba), ALGERIA (ALG)
Marouf Ahmed
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
Club Sportif Amateur Etoile Chabab Attatba(ECA Attatba), ALGERIA (ALG)
Slimi Zakaria
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
Club Sportif Amateur Etoile Chabab Attatba(ECA Attatba), ALGERIA (ALG): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Sithà
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Sithà
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Thore
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Thore
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz[1](ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jantscher Tobias
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jantscher Tobias
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jantscher Tobias
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sorger David
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hajdarevic Zerina
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haselmann Christopher
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hodzic-Mehic Aldin
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Puschnik Tobias
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Puschnik Tobias
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rupp Annika
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rupp Annika
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steidl Pascal
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steidl Pascal
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
7 K1 037 OJ F -65 kg
atus-gratkorn[2](ATUS Gratkorn[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Leichfried Oliver
014. PF -YC-Beg-M -28
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Leichfried Oliver
2 LC - 1 05 - YC - Beg M -28 kg
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Leichfried Oliver
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koessler Lisa
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Painsipp Alexander
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Staudinger Gloria
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Staudinger Gloria
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wilkinson Holly
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gollob Michael
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gollob Michael
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gollob Michael
3 KL-1 45 - S-GC-M +79 kg
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Skorup Armin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Skorup Armin
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Skorup Armin
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
Kampfsportunion Porcia[2](KSU Porcia[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
076. PF -J-GC-M
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brandl Roman
3 KL-1 49 - V-GC-M +79 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streimelweger Lukas
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streimelweger Lukas
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Kilian
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEĆAR HATEMA
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj[1](CBS Tešanj[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
HAMZA TEAM(HAMZA )
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aldžić Sanel
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
HAMZA TEAM(HAMZA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alešević Haris
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
HAMZA TEAM(HAMZA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šahinović Harun
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
HAMZA TEAM(HAMZA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK Ares Gym(KBK Ares Gym)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Balaban Vojo
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
KBK Ares Gym(KBK Ares Gym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tošić Danilo
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
KBK Ares Gym(KBK Ares Gym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vučenović Jovan
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg
KBK Ares Gym(KBK Ares Gym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Petković Ivan
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radić Ivana
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak(KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bakula Luka
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak(KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bešlić Bože
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak(KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Crnogorac Josip
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak(KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Crnogorac Petar
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak[1](KBK Vitez Mile Bošnjak[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
kbs borac jelah(kbsborac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
kruško lejla
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
kbs borac jelah[1](kbsborac[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBS Borac Jelah(KBS Borac Jelah)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasić Mirsad
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
KBS Borac Jelah(KBS Borac Jelah), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasić Mirsad
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
KBS Borac Jelah(KBS Borac Jelah), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kruško Lejla
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
KBS Borac Jelah(KBS Borac Jelah), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kruško Lejla
3 KL-1 04 - YC-Beg-F +47 kg
KBS Borac Jelah[2](KBS Borac Jelah[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
KBS Golden Team Kalesija(KBS Golden Team Kalesija)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilović Admir
028. PF -OC-Beg-M -37
KBS Golden Team Kalesija(KBS Golden Team Kalesija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilović Admir
2 LC - 1 16 - OC - Beg M -37 kg
KBS Golden Team Kalesija(KBS Golden Team Kalesija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehanović Melisa
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
KBS Golden Team Kalesija(KBS Golden Team Kalesija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehanović Melisa
3 KL-1 14 - OC-Beg-F +60 kg
KBS Golden Team Kalesija(KBS Golden Team Kalesija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Paščanović Aldin
046. PF -J-Beg-M -63
KBS Golden Team Kalesija(KBS Golden Team Kalesija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Paščanović Aldin
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
KBS Golden Team Kalesija(KBS Golden Team Kalesija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šiljdedić Adela
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šiljdedić Adela
3 KL-1 21 - J-Beg-F -55 kg
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zuberi Arnel
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zuberi Arnel
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zuberi Arnel
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zuberi Arnel
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC[1](LJUTOČ ORAŠAC[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Kbs Pokoj (Kbs Pokoj )
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Abdijanovic Lejla
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Kbs Pokoj (Kbs Pokoj ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alibabic Anis
034. PF -OC-Beg-M -69
Kbs Pokoj (Kbs Pokoj ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamzic Hamza
3 KL-1 24 - J-Beg-M -57 kg
Kbs Pokoj (Kbs Pokoj ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Ajna
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Kbs Pokoj (Kbs Pokoj ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tutic Dzenan
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Kbs Pokoj (Kbs Pokoj ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aljosa Ramic
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Behrem Adna
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bulic Arnel
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedic Sara
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hajdarevic Haris
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Adna
6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Sarah
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mesic Edis
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Selimovic Roberto
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tutic Amil
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bilić Dzenana
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Čavkić Mirnes
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Eminović Elmedina
3 KL-1 12 - OC-Beg-F -50 kg
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Goretić Hana
2 LC - 1 13 - OC - Beg F -60 kg
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Malkoč Nedim
2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Malkoč Nedim
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šabić Sumea
3 KL-1 14 - OC-Beg-F +60 kg
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šabić Sumea
3 KL-1 22 - J-Beg-F -65 kg
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Skalić Sandi
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
KBV KURTO(KBV KURTO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Smajić Alem
3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg
KBV KURTO[1](KBV KURTO[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
kick box klub vitez(kbk.vitez)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEGIĆ ADI
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
kick box klub vitez(kbk.vitez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KARTAL ZILHA
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
kick box klub vitez(kbk.vitez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Džaferović Kerim
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadzajlija Ermin
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Herceglic Arman
6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg
Kickboxing akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lokvancic Benjamin
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
Kickboxing akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tahirovic Aldin
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
Kickboxing akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ugrincic Albert
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing akademija Ilidža[1](KBA Ilidža[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durić Advan
031. PF -OC-Beg-M -52
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durić Danina
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hafizović Amina
040. PF -OC-Beg-F -50
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Edin
006. PF -CH-Beg-M +36
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Eldin
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Ema
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Ema
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Ismail
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusić Edi
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusić Edi
029. PF -OC-Beg-M -42
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusić Suejla
040. PF -OC-Beg-F -50
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ljubijankić Ilhan
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehić Sureja
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ružnić Dino
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ružnić Melina
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Samardžić Aron
004. PF -CH-Beg-M -33
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 14
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Rabota Dragan
2 LC - 1 48 - V - GC - M +79 Kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Rabota Dragan
3 KL-1 49 - V-GC-M +79 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA[2](KBV KOBRA[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bektašević Aldin
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bektašević Aldin
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bektašević Amar
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bektašević Amar
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kazić Kenan
2 LC - 1 24 - J - Beg M -57 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kazić Kenan
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krantić Senad
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krantić Senad
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kumalić Hasan
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mušić Selma
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Osmanović Armin
2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Osmanović Armin
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Tkd Galaja Sanski Most(Tkd Galaja Sanski Most), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
Kickboxing Londrina(Kickboxing Londrina)
BRAZIL (BRA)
Belarmino Guilherme
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Londrina(Kickboxing Londrina), BRAZIL (BRA)
Pereira Julio Braga Guilherme
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing Londrina(Kickboxing Londrina), BRAZIL (BRA)
Pereira Julio Braga Guilherme
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Kickboxing Londrina(Kickboxing Londrina), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
DORAGON(DORAGON)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov PETAR
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov PETAR
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov PETAR
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickfighting(Kickfighting)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Petar
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Petar
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
MASARU(MASARU)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev-J Georgi
005. PF -CH-Beg-M -36
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev-J Georgi
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
042. PF -OC-Beg-F -60
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzieva Kalina
075. PF -OC-GC-F
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzieva Kalina
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzieva Kalina
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzieva Kalina
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzieva Kalina
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bozhinov Plamen
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bozhinov Plamen
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bozhinov Plamen
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bozhinov Plamen
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chomakov Aleksandar
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chomakov Aleksandar
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delchev Aleksandar
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delchev Aleksandar
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delchev Aleksandar
2 LC - 1 05 - YC - Beg M -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
070. PF -CH-GC-M
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova LEA
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova LEA
1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova LEA
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Simeon
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Simeon
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Simeon
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Galinov Andrey
072. PF -YC-GC-M
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Galinov Andrey
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov Petar
2 LC - 1 05 - YC - Beg M -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanova ANNA
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanova ANNA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanova Anna
2 LC - 1 01 - YC - Beg F -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV Dimitar
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV Dimitar
2 LC - 1 05 - YC - Beg M -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kanzov Vladimir
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kanzov Vladimir
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kanzov Vladimir
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Karastoyanova Alexandria
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Karastoyanova Alexandria
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Karastoyanova Alexandria
2 LC - 1 01 - YC - Beg F -28 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolbin Oleg
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolbin Oleg
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolbin Oleg
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Jordan
034. PF -OC-Beg-M -69
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Jordan
035. PF -OC-Beg-M +69
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Jordan
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Aleksiev-J, Despotov)
053. PF -CH-TAG TEAM - M
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Petrov, Prokopov)
057. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-M
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU CHILDREN TEAM(Aleksiev-J, Despotov, Grigorov, Grozdanova, Petrova)
065. PF -CH-TEAM
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU Girls(ANDONOVA, Boyadzieva)
058. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-F
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU TEAM (Boyadzieva, Grozdanov, Krastanov, Petrov, Prokopov)
067. PF -OC-TEAM
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU TEAM 1(Bozhinov, Dimitrova, Galinov, Nenov, Prokopov)
066. PF -YC-TEAM
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU TEAM 2(Aleksova, Kanzov, RASHKOVA, Trifonov, Tsvetkov)
066. PF -YC-TEAM
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolai
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolai
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolai
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
010. PF -CH-Beg-F -33
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
011. PF -CH-Beg-F -36
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
POPOVSKI TEODOR
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
POPOVSKI TEODOR
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
POPOVSKI TEODOR
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov STEFAN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov STEFAN
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov STEFAN
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
074. PF -OC-GC-M
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
RASHKOVA NIa
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
RASHKOVA NIa
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
RASHKOVA NIa
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trifonov Dejan
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trifonov Dejan
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trifonov Dejan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolai
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolai
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 115 Total athletes 38
Pretendent Sofia(Pretendent Sofia)
BULGARIA (BUL)
KORMEV DANIEL
016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37
Pretendent Sofia(Pretendent Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL)
KORMEV DANIEL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Pretendent Sofia(Pretendent Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL)
KORMEV DANIEL
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg
Pretendent Sofia(Pretendent Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
RAMA(RAMA)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Spas
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Spas
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanq
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanq
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitreva Valeriq
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitreva Valeriq
2 LC - 1 04 - YC - Beg F +47 kg
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nedkov Alexader
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nedkov Alexader
2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nedkov Alexader
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Radoslav
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
RAMA(RAMA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Radoslav
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
RAMA[1](RAMA[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
SAVAGE(SAVAGE)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boian
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boian
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boian
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV IVAILO
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV IVAILO
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV IVAILO
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV IVAILO
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
076. PF -J-GC-M
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
074. PF -OC-GC-M
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
AVRAMOV PRESLAV
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
AVRAMOV PRESLAV
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BLAGOEV BORIS
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BLAGOEV BORIS
033. PF -OC-Beg-M -63
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BOGDANOV DIMITAR
032. PF -OC-Beg-M -57
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BOGDANOV DIMITAR
033. PF -OC-Beg-M -63
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BOGDANOV DIMITAR
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV ALEKS
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV ALEKS
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV ALEKS
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI
032. PF -OC-Beg-M -57
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
079. PF -S-GC-F
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
HARIZANOV KALOYAN
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
HARIZANOV KALOYAN
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
072. PF -YC-GC-M
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA KRISTIN
077. PF -J-GC-F
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA KRISTIN
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA KRISTIN
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA KRISTIN
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV MARTIN
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV MARTIN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV MARTIN
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA
023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LILOV LYUDMIL
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LILOV LYUDMIL
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOV STEFAN
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOV STEFAN
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOV STEFAN
014. PF -YC-Beg-M -28
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOV STEFAN
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOV STEFAN
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mirova Emilia
024. PF -YC-Beg-F -42
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mirova Emilia
025. PF -YC-Beg-F -47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
NASEV DIMITAR
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
NASEV DIMITAR
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
SKACHKOV ILIYAN
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
SKACHKOV ILIYAN
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
SKACHKOV ILIYAN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
Team Radulov(GEORGIEVA, ILIEVA)
060. PF -J-TAG TEAM-F
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
teamRadulov(AVRAMOV, GEORGIEV, ILIEV, Zaimova)
066. PF -YC-TEAM
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV IVO
004. PF -CH-Beg-M -33
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV IVO
005. PF -CH-Beg-M -36
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV IVO
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ZAIMOV BORIS
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ZAIMOV BORIS
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ZAIMOV BORIS
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zaimova Yana
025. PF -YC-Beg-F -47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zaimova Yana
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 67 Total athletes 22
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Alexandar-Cesar
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Alexandar-Cesar
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Alexandar-Cesar
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Alexandar-Cesar
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Alexandar-Cesar
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
DESHEVA MAIA
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
DESHEVA MAIA
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
DESHEVA MAIA
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
FUTLEV PETIO
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
FUTLEV PETIO
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
FUTLEV PETIO
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
FUTLEV PETIO
3 KL-1 20 - OC-Beg-M +63 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV MIHAIL
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV MIHAIL
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV MIHAIL
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA
007. PF -CH-Beg-F -24
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV DIMITAR
2 LC - 1 28 - J - Beg M +89 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV DIMITAR
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV DIMITAR
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV DIMITAR
3 KL-1 28 - J-Beg-M +89 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV ZLATOSLAV
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV ZLATOSLAV
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV ZLATOSLAV
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV ZLATOSLAV
3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVANA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVANA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVANA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVANA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVANA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
2 LC - 1 43 - S - GC - M -79 Kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
3 KL-1 45 - S-GC-M +79 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
KRUMOV DANIEL
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
KRUMOV DANIEL
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
KRUMOV DANIEL
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
KRUMOV DANIEL
3 KL-1 20 - OC-Beg-M +63 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
LOZANOV KALOIAN
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
LOZANOV KALOIAN
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
LOZANOV KALOIAN
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
LOZANOV KALOIAN
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
MARINOV MICHAEL
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
MARKOV BOIAN
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
MARKOV BOIAN
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
MARKOV BOIAN
3 KL-1 07 - YC-Beg-M -47 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
077. PF -J-GC-F
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PENCHEV KAMEN
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PENCHEVA DARIA
024. PF -YC-Beg-F -42
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PENCHEVA DARIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PENCHEVA DARIA
2 LC - 1 03 - YC - Beg F -47 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirov Dian
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirov Dian
029. PF -OC-Beg-M -42
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirov Dian
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
SPIROVA KALINA
007. PF -CH-Beg-F -24
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
SPIROVA KALINA
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
SPIROVA KALINA
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM(Koleva, Nikolova)
060. PF -J-TAG TEAM-F
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM(SPIROVA, STOYANOVA)
054. PF -CH-TAG TEAM-F
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STOIANOV DANISLAV
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STOIANOV DANISLAV
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STOYANOVA MONIKA
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STOYANOVA MONIKA
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STOYANOVA MONIKA
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
2 LC 008 OC F -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
3 KL 008 OC F -37 KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
075. PF -OC-GC-F
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
2 LC - 1 32 - OC - GC - F -50 Kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
3 KL-1 33 - OC-GC-F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TSKOKOV NIKOLAY
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 112 Total athletes 29
BTI ZABOK(BTI)
CROATIA (CRO)
BRATKOVIĆ KIARA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
DEAK LEONARDA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
DEAK LEONARDA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
Ljubić Riko
001. PF -CH-Beg-M -24
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
Ljubić Riko
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
Rubes Emili
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
Team Bti - Tigar (TKALČEVIĆ, ZEBA)
060. PF -J-TAG TEAM-F
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
VRHOVEC DONNA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
VRHOVEC DONNA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrhovec Mirko
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
ZEBA LORENA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
crni orao(kbk.crni orao)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bobic Vice
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Bobic Vice
2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
bolic pavle
3 KL-1 18 - OC-Beg-M -52 kg
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Maksan Riko Luka
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
prtajin tin
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
saric luka
032. PF -OC-Beg-M -57
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
saric luka
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Vujasin Roko
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
KBK AMENO(AMENO)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baković Marko
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
KBK AMENO(AMENO), CROATIA (CRO)
Mušura Petar
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
KBK AMENO(AMENO), CROATIA (CRO)
Sunara Raul
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
KBK AMENO(AMENO), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin)
CROATIA (CRO)
BATELIĆ LAURA
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
BATELIĆ LAURA
1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
KRUNEŠ ANA
007. PF -CH-Beg-F -24
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
KRUNEŠ ANA
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
KRUNEŠ IVANA
007. PF -CH-Beg-F -24
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Pekas Victoria
025. PF -YC-Beg-F -47
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Tursunović Alan
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
KBK Budokai Labin[1](Budokai Labin[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Fatorić Dean
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurić Lukas
5 FC 050 S M - 91 KG
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO)
Keser Nemanja
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO)
Mravunac Ivan
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
Boltužić Valentina
2 LC - 1 38 - J - GC - F +60 Kg
KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO)
Boltužić Valentina
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur)
CROATIA (CRO)
Curi Anton
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Dobreva Lejla
3 KL-1 03 - YC-Beg-F -47 kg
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Pajtak Leon
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Šantić Predrag
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Šantić Predrag
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Šantić Predrag
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Šantić Predrag
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Kbk Excalibur[2](Kbk Excalibur[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET)
CROATIA (CRO)
Brženda Paola
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO)
NEMARNIK ANA
2 LC - 1 02 - YC - Beg F -37 kg
KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO)
RYTZ CHIARA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO)
RYTZ LARA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBK Fortis Samobor(Fortis Samobor)
CROATIA (CRO)
Jagodić Tihana
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
KBK Fortis Samobor(Fortis Samobor), CROATIA (CRO)
Stanić Dominik
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
KBK Fortis Samobor(Fortis Samobor), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK Frankopan(Frankopan)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bećirbašić Ema
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
KBK Frankopan(Frankopan), CROATIA (CRO)
Jakovac Diana
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
KBK Frankopan(Frankopan), CROATIA (CRO)
Karaula Dorijan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KBK Frankopan(Frankopan), CROATIA (CRO)
Velčić Thomas
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KBK Frankopan(Frankopan), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBK Glina(Glina)
CROATIA (CRO)
KLOBUČAR BORNA
3 KL-1 07 - YC-Beg-M -47 kg
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
KLOBUČAR FILIP
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
KUZMIĆ ANA LU
3 KL-1 04 - YC-Beg-F +47 kg
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
KUZMIĆ DORIS
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
RADIĆ MIRELA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽMIRIĆ PETRA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
KBK Imotski(KBK Imotski)
CROATIA (CRO)
Buljan Nicole
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
KBK Imotski[2](KBK Imotski[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND)
CROATIA (CRO)
GAL EVA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
GAL EVA
2 LC 008 OC F -32 kg
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
GAL EVA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
GAL EVA
3 KL 008 OC F -32 KG
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
Oskomic Stefani
2 LC - 1 01 - YC - Beg F -28 kg
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
Oskomic Stefani
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
Oskomic Stjepan
2 LC - 1 16 - OC - Beg M -37 kg
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
Oskomic Stjepan
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS)
CROATIA (CRO)
Batarelo Ivan
047. PF -J-Beg-M -74
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Eterović Nina
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Eterović Nina
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Gruja Lovre
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Gruja Lovre
029. PF -OC-Beg-M -42
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Kustura Nikola
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Kustura Nikola
030. PF -OC-Beg-M -47
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavković Natali
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavković Natali
3 KL-1 12 - OC-Beg-F -50 kg
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Radić Marina
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Radić Marina
3 KL-1 13 - OC-Beg-F -60 kg
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Šaškor Mate
016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Šaškor Mate
028. PF -OC-Beg-M -37
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Živković Dea
2 LC - 1 13 - OC - Beg F -60 kg
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bogdan Lana
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Bogdan Lana
4 MF - 016 - HSW - OC - F
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Friganović Bruno
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Friganović Bruno
4 MF - 003 - HS - YC - M
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Golub Marin
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Golub Marin
4 MF - 003 - HS - YC - M
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Gracin Lorena
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Gracin Lorena
4 MF - 004 - HS - YC - F
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Lijak Patrik
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Lijak Patrik
4 MF - 005 - HS - OC - M
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Novokmet Nola
4 MF - 006 - HS - OC - F
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Novokmet Nola
4 MF - 016 - HSW - OC - F
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Paleka Barbara
4 MF - 018 - HSW - J - F
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Paleka Ivan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Paleka Ivan
4 MF - 013 - HSW - YC - M
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Pandža Anđela
052. PF -J-Beg-F +65
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Pandža Anđela
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Pandža Anđela
4 MF - 018 - HSW - J - F
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavić Katarina
4 MF - 014 - HSW - YC - F
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Skorin Doris
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Skorin Doris
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Vlaić Marija
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA (CRO)
Vlaić Marija
4 MF - 014 - HSW - YC - F
KBK MARJAN 1975[1](SPLIT[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar)
CROATIA (CRO)
BAČIĆ ORLANDO
3 KL-1 18 - OC-Beg-M -52 kg
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO)
GRUBJEŠIĆ ANDREJ
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO)
GRUBJEŠIĆ ANDREJ
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO)
HALILOVIĆ LEO
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO)
RIZOVIĆ EDIN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO)
SIMČIĆ ANDREJ
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR)
CROATIA (CRO)
Anić Mihaela
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Delić Lucija
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Drežnjak Petar
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Rogulj Paulo
5 FC 007 Jun M -71 kg
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Soldo Juraj
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Uglešić Luka
6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Uložnik Matea
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolin Leona
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolin Leona
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO)
Čvek Elena
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO)
Čvek Elena
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO)
Čvek Leonardo
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO)
Latin Gabrijel
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO)
Vukić Julian
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO)
Vukić Nikola
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA (CRO)
ČELIĆ IVANO
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
ČELIĆ IVANO
2 LC - 1 31 - YC - GC - M +35 Kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
ČELIĆ IVANO
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CVEK DEA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PETRIĆ PATRICK
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINAC LUKA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINAC LUKA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
STENTA MICHAEL
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
STENTA SANDI
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VULETIĆ MARIN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym)
CROATIA (CRO)
Gluić Filip
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurković Nika
7 K1 037 OJ F -65 kg
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavešić Alan Luka
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO)
Turčić Mateo
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANTOLIĆ LUNA
024. PF -YC-Beg-F -42
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ADRIAN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ADRIAN
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BERISHA MARTIN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
CERANIĆ NIKA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
CERANIĆ NIKA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
DODIK ROMAN
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
DODIK VIKTOR
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
GORUP LARA
024. PF -YC-Beg-F -42
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ISKRA PATRIK
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JOVIĆ ANA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JUGOVIĆ DAVID
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JUGOVIĆ VITA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JURISIC LORENA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
KATINIĆ KARLO
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGALI PALISKA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANDRAPA ISABELLE
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
PEŠUT SARA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
PETROVIC IRIS
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
PETROVIĆ LEO
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
RI-TIGAR(ANA, MAGDIĆ)
058. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-F
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ROKO CULJAT
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
SARVAŠ MATEJ
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
SARVAŠ MATEJ
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
SRICA TIA PAULINA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
STIJELJA LEA
023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
SUSAK RIJEKA(CERANIĆ, ZNAOR)
060. PF -J-TAG TEAM-F
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
TKALCIC MIRNA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
VIVODA ZOA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ZNAOR ELA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ZNAOR ELA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 27
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bilandžić Borna
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Bilandžić Niko
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Krajinović Antonio
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Lučić Ivona
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Perković Leo
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek[1](KBK Sveti Duh Osijek[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KBK Tigar Brod(KBK Tigar Brod)
CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulić Petra
073. PF -YC-GC-F
KBK Tigar Brod(KBK Tigar Brod), CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulić Petra
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KBK Tigar Brod(KBK Tigar Brod), CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulić Petra
2 LC - 1 30 - YC - GC - F +30 Kg
KBK Tigar Brod(KBK Tigar Brod), CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulić Petra
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
KBK Tigar Brod(KBK Tigar Brod), CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulić Petra
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
KBK Tigar Brod(KBK Tigar Brod), CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulić Petra
3 KL-1 30 - YC-GC-F +30 kg
KBK Tigar Brod[2](KBK Tigar Brod[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ)
CROATIA (CRO)
BAKALAR LUCIJA
2 LC - 1 38 - J - GC - F +60 Kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
BAKALAR LUCIJA
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
BOSANAC DAVID
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
BOSANAC MARO
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
BOSANAC MARO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
CAPAN TIN
006. PF -CH-Beg-M +36
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
KAMPIĆ VIKTORIJA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGDIĆ ELA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGDIĆ ELA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MOČILAC GABRIEL
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MOČILAC LUNA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MRKONJA JOŠKO
006. PF -CH-Beg-M +36
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
PAULIĆ KLARA
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠPEHAR DINO
030. PF -OC-Beg-M -47
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠPEHAR MORENA
007. PF -CH-Beg-F -24
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
TIGAR SLUNJ-ASVO KBC ROHRBACH(SCHMIDL, VUKOŠIĆ)
060. PF -J-TAG TEAM-F
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOŠIĆ IVA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOŠIĆ IVA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 14
KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ulaković Tihana
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK Trogir(KBK Trogir)
CROATIA (CRO)
Buble Luna
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KBK Trogir(KBK Trogir), CROATIA (CRO)
Buble Tino
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
KBK Trogir(KBK Trogir), CROATIA (CRO)
Palada Katarina
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
KBK Trogir[1](KBK Trogir[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac)
CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Viktor
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Buterin Martina
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽEPINA LUCIJA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac[1](KBK Velebit Benkovac[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KBK Zagreb(kbkzagreb)
CROATIA (CRO)
KUNF ANTONIO
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
KBK Zagreb(kbkzagreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Patrik Berger
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KBK Zagreb(kbkzagreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Patrik Berger
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
KBK Zagreb(kbkzagreb), CROATIA (CRO)
RUKAVINA LUKA
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
KBK Zagreb(kbkzagreb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(lastdragon1999)
CROATIA (CRO)
BERTIĆ IVAN
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(lastdragon1999), CROATIA (CRO)
BERTIĆ IVAN
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(lastdragon1999), CROATIA (CRO)
LJUBEK ELENA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(lastdragon1999), CROATIA (CRO)
LJUBEK ELENA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(lastdragon1999), CROATIA (CRO)
SEDAK STJEPAN
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(lastdragon1999), CROATIA (CRO)
SEDAK STJEPAN
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina[1](lastdragon1999[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING KLUB ADRIA GYM(ADRIA GYM)
CROATIA (CRO)
KRIZMANIĆ PATRIK
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB ADRIA GYM(ADRIA GYM), CROATIA (CRO)
KRIZMANIĆ PATRIK
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB ADRIA GYM(ADRIA GYM), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa)
CROATIA (CRO)
Dragović Ljubo
6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg
Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO)
Klarić Patrik
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO)
Pozaić Roko
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga)
CROATIA (CRO)
Kaliman Rene
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Mičetić Dora
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Miculinić Gea Ana
038. PF -OC-Beg-F -42
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Rončević Paola
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
SUROP EMANUEL
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
SUROP EMANUEL
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKUŠIĆ EMILI
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
CROATIA (CRO)
BUNJEVAC BARBARA
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
BUNJEVAC BARBARA
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
GRMUŠA BORNA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
GRMUŠA BORNA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
LJUCOVIĆ ANTON
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
PETROVIĆ TINA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
PRESEČAN PATRIK
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
PRESEČAN PATRIK
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
RADMAN LINA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
RAVLIĆ LEONA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
TUKEC BENJAMIN
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Grubiša Fran
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubiša Fran
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubiša Martin
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Hmelina Matija
033. PF -OC-Beg-M -63
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretić Ana
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretić Ivan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Dora
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Dora
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Sakać Alen
006. PF -CH-Beg-M +36
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Sakać Eugen
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Fabijan
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Fabijan
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Fabijan
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Fabijan
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Maša
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Maša
2 LC - 1 03 - YC - Beg F -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremović Vilim
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremović Vilim
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Žamarija Lovro
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Žamarija Lovro
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Žamarija Matej
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Žamarija Matej
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb[1](kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 13
Kickboxing klub KOBRA Bjelovar(KBK KOBRA BJELOVAR)
CROATIA (CRO)
HORVATINOVIĆ ANDREAS
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
Kickboxing klub KOBRA Bjelovar(KBK KOBRA BJELOVAR), CROATIA (CRO)
OCVIREK FILIP
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Kickboxing klub KOBRA Bjelovar(KBK KOBRA BJELOVAR), CROATIA (CRO)
RAČAN TEO
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
Kickboxing klub KOBRA Bjelovar(KBK KOBRA BJELOVAR), CROATIA (CRO)
SANTO ERIC
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
Kickboxing klub KOBRA Bjelovar(KBK KOBRA BJELOVAR), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing klub Kula Sinj(KBK Kula Sinj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Prolić Marko
5 FC 008 Jun M -75 kg
Kickboxing klub Kula Sinj(KBK Kula Sinj), CROATIA (CRO)
Talaja Dujo
6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg
Kickboxing klub Kula Sinj(KBK Kula Sinj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bervida Petar
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Blagojević Tamara
012. PF -CH-Beg-F +36
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudžija Vanja
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudžija Vanja
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Čvrk Anamarija
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Filipović Anđelina
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Filipović Šimun
6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Gaćeša Tara
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Gaćeša Tara
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Horvat Laura
011. PF -CH-Beg-F -36
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Hoško Renata
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Kačmarčik Tena
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Magdić Doris
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
MARAVIĆ ISKRA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Maravić Una
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Maravić Una
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Marinčić Katarina
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Šamec Leona
012. PF -CH-Beg-F +36
Kickboxing Klub Kutina(KBK KUTINA), CROATIA (CRO)
Šepek Mateo
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Klub Kutina[1](KBK KUTINA[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 16
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN)
CROATIA (CRO)
TANUSHAJ JOHNNY
004. PF -CH-Beg-M -33
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO)
TANUSHAJ MARTIN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING KLUB MINOTAUR PAZIN(KBK MINOTAUR)
CROATIA (CRO)
KATALINIĆ MATAN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB MINOTAUR PAZIN(KBK MINOTAUR), CROATIA (CRO)
KATALINIĆ MATAN
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB MINOTAUR PAZIN(KBK MINOTAUR), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanović Ana
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolić Ana
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolić Ivan Pavao
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolić Ivan Pavao
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Noha Lana
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pleše Ema
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Đudarić Mateo
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing klub Moslavac[1](KBK Moslavac[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra )
CROATIA (CRO)
Bozina Leticija
042. PF -OC-Beg-F -60
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Čačić Antonio
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Cumurdzic Josip
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Galac Karmen
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurjevic Lucija
040. PF -OC-Beg-F -50
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Kovacevic Ivan
004. PF -CH-Beg-M -33
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Kovacevic Marino
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Krunes Ivan
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Kulaš David
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Kutija Marko
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Mijic Ivan
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Vundac Karlo
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Zilic Lucija
010. PF -CH-Beg-F -33
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO)
Zilic Patrik
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
Kickboxing klub Palestra Benkovac (KBK Palestra ), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Kickboxing klub Petar Krešimir IV(KBK PKIV)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cinotti Andrija
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
Kickboxing klub Petar Krešimir IV(KBK PKIV), CROATIA (CRO)
Ševo Višen
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
Kickboxing klub Petar Krešimir IV(KBK PKIV), CROATIA (CRO)
Šumera Filip
5 FC 008 Jun M -75 kg
Kickboxing klub Petar Krešimir IV(KBK PKIV), CROATIA (CRO)
Topić Petar
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Kickboxing klub Petar Krešimir IV[1](KBK PKIV[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bilobrk Lucija
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Bolanća Dea
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Ćatipović Toni
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Deskaj Ilir
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Deskaj Muhamet
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Doždor Roko
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Mujan Marko
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Palić Antonio
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Šegvić Marin
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Šegvić Marin
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanović Ana
6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Šurina Igor
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Vidačković Nikolina
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Žaja Ema
021. PF -YC-Beg-F -28
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Žaja Ema
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Žaja Ema
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Žaja Ema
2 LC - 1 01 - YC - Beg F -28 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Žaja Ema
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Zec Antonija
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO)
Žuljević Luka
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
Kickboxing klub Pit Bull(KBK Pit Bull), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 15
Kickboxing Klub Pretorian Zadar(KBK Pretorian Zadar)
CROATIA (CRO)
Lerga Zara
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Klub Pretorian Zadar(KBK Pretorian Zadar), CROATIA (CRO)
Lerga Zara
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Klub Pretorian Zadar(KBK Pretorian Zadar), CROATIA (CRO)
Tomrecaj Paola
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Klub Pretorian Zadar(KBK Pretorian Zadar), CROATIA (CRO)
Tomrecaj Paola
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Klub Pretorian Zadar[1](KBK Pretorian Zadar[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Sveti Matej Viškovo(KBK SV.MAT)
CROATIA (CRO)
BENIĆ ROKO
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
Kickboxing klub Sveti Matej Viškovo(KBK SV.MAT), CROATIA (CRO)
MORIĆ PETAR
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing klub Sveti Matej Viškovo(KBK SV.MAT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria)
CROATIA (CRO)
Golubović Angela
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Golubović Angela
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Golubović Lovro
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Golubović Lovro
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Jasarević Sead
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Rebić Nikolina
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Topolovec Borna
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
LAV PULA(LAV PULA)
CROATIA (CRO)
ŠARIĆ BORNA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
TRBULIN MORIS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
TRBULIN MORIS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
UDOVIC IVAN
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
UDOVIC IVAN
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOVIĆ NEA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANZIĆ IVANO
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ANZIĆ IVANO
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BABIĆ LUCIJA
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BAJAC JOSIP
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Biber Nikol
010. PF -CH-Beg-F -33
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BONJEKOVIĆ LEO
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BREZOVIĆ LEON
3 KL-1 20 - OC-Beg-M +63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BREZOVIĆ MANUEL
3 KL-1 26 - J-Beg-M -79 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
CINDRIĆ KARLO
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
HUŠIDIĆ ENES
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
HUŠIDIĆ ENES
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Jakić Roko
031. PF -OC-Beg-M -52
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Jakić Roko
3 KL-1 18 - OC-Beg-M -52 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
042. PF -OC-Beg-F -60
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
2 LC - 1 13 - OC - Beg F -60 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN MILE
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN MILE
3 KL-1 20 - OC-Beg-M +63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KOSTELAC JAKOV
3 KL-1 20 - OC-Beg-M +63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Luketić Matija
3 KL-1 26 - J-Beg-M -79 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Matko Antonio
3 KL-1 25 - J-Beg-M -69 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Matoš Patrik
3 KL-1 27 - J-Beg-M -89 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MEDVED MATEJ
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MEDVED MATEJ
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
075. PF -OC-GC-F
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Morduš Luka
3 KL-1 27 - J-Beg-M -89 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK LEON
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK LEON
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK LEON
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
040. PF -OC-Beg-F -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Peretić Ivan
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Peretić Ivan
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
POLOVINA LUCIJA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
075. PF -OC-GC-F
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠKRTIĆ LEO
3 KL-1 20 - OC-Beg-M +63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tig - DM(ANZIĆ, VRBANIĆ)
053. PF -CH-TAG TEAM - M
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tig - DŽ 1(BABIĆ, VUČETIĆ)
054. PF -CH-TAG TEAM-F
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tig -DŽ 2(Biber, VRBANIĆ)
054. PF -CH-TAG TEAM-F
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar - D(ANZIĆ, BABIĆ, HUŠIDIĆ, VRBANIĆ, VUČETIĆ)
065. PF -CH-TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar - J(PULJAK, SPASOJEVIĆ)
058. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-F
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar - KMŽ(MUŠNJAK, Vuković)
056. PF -YC-TAG TEAM-F
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar - KS(Jakić, MIHALIĆ, MUŠNJAK, VUČKOVIĆ)
067. PF -OC-TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar - KSM(MUŠNJAK, VUČKOVIĆ)
057. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-M
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar KSŽ 2(KIRIN, PRANJIĆ)
058. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-F
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VRBANIĆ IVA
007. PF -CH-Beg-F -24
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VRBANIĆ NIKO
001. PF -CH-Beg-M -24
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Vučemilović Stipanović Ante
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Vučemilović Stipanović Ante
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Vučemilović Stipanović Lovro
005. PF -CH-Beg-M -36
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČETIĆ BORNA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČETIĆ TENA
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Vuković Gabriela
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 64 Total athletes 37
WAKO(OMISALJ)
CROATIA (CRO)
Medved Paola Ivana
023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37
WAKO(OMISALJ), CROATIA (CRO)
Novak Stella
042. PF -OC-Beg-F -60
WAKO(OMISALJ), CROATIA (CRO)
Žic Emanuel
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
WAKO(OMISALJ), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech Fullcontact Union Team(Góralczyk, Veselý)
053. PF -CH-TAG TEAM - M
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Góralczyk Dan
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Góralczyk Dan
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Góralczyk Dan
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyková Michaela
077. PF -J-GC-F
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyková Michaela
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krsková Alena
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krsková Alena
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Veselý Matouš
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Veselý Matouš
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Veselý Matouš
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union[3](CSFu[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořák Jaroslav
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořák Jaroslav
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hájek Adam
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hájek Adam
004. PF -CH-Beg-M -33
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hájek Adam
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation [2](CZKF[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Tiger Ribe(Tiger Ribe)
DENMARK (DEN)
Jerković Allan
2 LC - 1 26 - J - Beg M -79 kg
Tiger Ribe(Tiger Ribe), DENMARK (DEN)
Jerković Allan
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Tiger Ribe(Tiger Ribe), DENMARK (DEN)
Jerković Allan
3 KL-1 26 - J-Beg-M -79 kg
Tiger Ribe(Tiger Ribe), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc)
EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
abdelaal ahmed
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY)
meghawry abdelmoneim
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
world mixed martial arts federation middle east(wmmafc), EGYPT (EGY): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
Team ECG(ECG)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Beavis Ben
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Cottrell-Lilley Tom
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Cottrell-Lilley Tom
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Cottrell-Lilley Tom
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Cottrell-Lilley Tom
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Huxtable Daniel
078. PF -S-GC-M
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Huxtable Daniel
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Huxtable Daniel
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Huxtable Daniel
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Roberts Matt
078. PF -S-GC-M
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Team ECG 1(Jassim, Roberts)
061. PF -S-TAG TEAM-M
Team ECG(ECG), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
RasBudo(RasBudo)
FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
078. PF -S-GC-M
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen)
GERMANY (GER)
Markert Marcel
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Markert Marcel
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Von Eury Birgit
2 LC 048 V F +65KG
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
von Eury Patricia Rebeccca
4 MF - 008 - HS - J - F
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Arcane Fighthood(Α.Σ Π.Α)
GREECE (GRE)
Sotiropoulou Eleni
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Arcane Fighthood(Α.Σ Π.Α), GREECE (GRE)
Zachos Thodoris
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Arcane Fighthood(Α.Σ Π.Α[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K1 GYM(K1GYM)
GREECE (GRE)
GRILLIA IOULIA IOANNA
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg
K1 GYM(K1GYM), GREECE (GRE)
LANI ALEXANDROS
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
K1 GYM(K1GYM), GREECE (GRE)
MIRJAN NASTO
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
K1 GYM(K1GYM), GREECE (GRE)
MUJAJ ARKLED
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
K1 GYM(K1GYM), GREECE (GRE)
SOULIOTI IOANNA
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg
K1 GYM(K1GYM), GREECE (GRE)
veli stela
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg
K1 GYM(K1GYM), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csejtey Gábor
2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmosi Balázs
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmosi Balázs
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
3 KL-1 41 - J-GC-M +69 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Králl Csaba
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Králl Csaba
3 KL-1 26 - J-Beg-M -79 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Péter
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Fanni
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tünde
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tünde
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ligeti Botond
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trencsényi Olivér
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trencsényi Szabina
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Darázsi Málna
2 LC - 1 12 - OC - Beg F -50 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Darázsi Málna
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Lilla
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Lilla
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsófia
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsófia
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsófia
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bíborka Hadra
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Gábor
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Gábor
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Gábor
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fromberger Gábor
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Bíborka
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Bíborka
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sági Zoltán
080. PF -V-GC-M
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sági Zoltán
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spiegel Soma
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spiegel Soma
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spiegel Soma
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Enikő Tekla
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Enikő Tekla
2 LC - 1 32 - OC - GC - F -50 Kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Enikő Tekla
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth István
080. PF -V-GC-M
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth István
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(Beremend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth István
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.[1](Beremend[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Benjamin Agócs
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cintia Czégény
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dániel Benedek
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györe Bendegúz
5 FC 002 Jun M -54 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kertész Lili
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kertész Lili
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Levente
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Levente
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kunya Noel
5 FC 007 Jun M -71 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázits Máté
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Levente Harcos
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loránt Harcos
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Müncz Kata
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Müncz Kata
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Bertalan
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Péter Hendrik
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Viktoria
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 14
Combat D SC(CDSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazsó Ákos Pál
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazsó Ákos Pál
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklós Alexandra
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklós Alexandra
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
2 LC - 1 31 - YC - GC - M +35 Kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
3 KL-1 32 - YC-GC-M +35 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramóna
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramóna
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Rita
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Rita
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Rita
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németi Bálint
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németi Bálint
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németi Zsófi
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németi Zsófi
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Dániel
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Dániel
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Tamás
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Tamás
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vas Csaba
2 LC - 1 48 - V - GC - M +79 Kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vas Csaba
3 KL-1 49 - V-GC-M +79 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Ádám
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Ádám
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 13
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszár Dominik
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszár Dominik
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kustánczi Dáriusz Leopárd
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kustánczi Dáriusz Leopárd
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Dávid
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Dávid
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Dávid
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Dávid
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Barnabás
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Barnabás
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Bálint
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Bálint
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabô Màrk
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabô Màrk
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Controll Se Szombathely[1](ControllSe[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csüllög Dorina
043. PF -OC-Beg-F -65
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csüllög Dorina
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
021. PF -YC-Beg-F -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team CH(Debreczeni, Jancsó)
054. PF -CH-TAG TEAM-F
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team CH(Debreczeni, Jancsó, Petró, Szikora)
065. PF -CH-TEAM
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team OC(Koszecz, Szák, Tóth, Viczián, Viczián)
067. PF -OC-TEAM
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team OC(Malatyinszki, Viczián)
057. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-M
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team OC(Szák, Tóth)
057. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-M
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team YC(Csiernyik, Pántya, Szabó, Szaszák)
066. PF -YC-TEAM
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team YC(Pántya, Szaszák)
055. PF -YC-TAG TEAM-M
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdély Máté
034. PF -OC-Beg-M -69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdély Máté
035. PF -OC-Beg-M +69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fördős Jázmin
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fördős Jázmin
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fördős Jázmin
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Ákos
016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Ákos
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancsó Barnabás
014. PF -YC-Beg-M -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancsó Barnabás
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancsó Lili
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancsó Lili
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kása Hanna
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kása Hanna
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 021 OC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Okányi Attila
031. PF -OC-Beg-M -52
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Okányi Attila
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Márk
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Márk
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Szófia
024. PF -YC-Beg-F -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Szófia
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Dániel
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Dániel
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Péter
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Péter
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Dominik
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Dominik
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Nikolett
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Nikolett
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szegedi Tamás
032. PF -OC-Beg-M -57
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szegedi Tamás
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 71 Total athletes 30
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
5 FC 004 Jun M -60 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtár Bence
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Marcell
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szablocs
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szablocs
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachán Bolivár
5 FC 050 S M - 91 KG
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tòth Dènes
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tòth Dènes
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Gönczi Team Kickbox és Szabadidő Egyesület(Göncziteam SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gönczi Alex
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Gönczi Team Kickbox és Szabadidő Egyesület(Göncziteam SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gönczi János
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
Gönczi Team Kickbox és Szabadidő Egyesület(Göncziteam SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gönczi János
3 KL-1 48 - V-GC-M -79 kg
Gönczi Team Kickbox és Szabadidő Egyesület(Göncziteam SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Norbert
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szeleczki Lilla
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
ANNA FÜLÖP
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ANNA FÜLÖP
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ÁRVAI ROLAND
001. PF -CH-Beg-M -24
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ÁRVAI ROLAND
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
072. PF -YC-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BENÁK MÁTÉ
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BENÁK MÁTÉ
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
074. PF -OC-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
074. PF -OC-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOK SZABOLCS
5 FC 004 Jun M -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOND CSALA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOND CSALA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRINCK JENS
078. PF -S-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRINCK JENS
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRINCK JENS
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRINCK JENS
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRINCK JENS
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSONKA ZSOMBOR
001. PF -CH-Beg-M -24
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSONKA ZSOMBOR
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÉNES DÁNIEL
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
076. PF -J-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
FÖLDI DÁNIEL
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
FÖLDI DÁNIEL
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
FÖLDI DÁNIEL
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
FÖLDI DÁNIEL
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERGELY BALAZS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
075. PF -OC-GC-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Bernadett
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Bernadett
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HALMÁGYI NIKOLETT
007. PF -CH-Beg-F -24
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HALMÁGYI NIKOLETT
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
074. PF -OC-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HANNA MOLNÁR
021. PF -YC-Beg-F -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HANNA MOLNÁR
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HANNA MOLNÁR
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
075. PF -OC-GC-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HEGEDŰS RAMONA
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HEGEDŰS RAMONA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JÁSZAI ORSOLYA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JÁSZAI ORSOLYA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JENSEN CAMILLA
079. PF -S-GC-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JENSEN CAMILLA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KAPUVÁRI PÁL
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
075. PF -OC-GC-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTagTeamJ(MARTIN, ZAJACZ)
059. PF -J-TAG TEAM-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(Bálint, DÉNES)
055. PF -YC-TAG TEAM-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(Bálint, DÉNES, PAP, SZABINA, VICSOREK)
066. PF -YC-TEAM
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(Bence, Bondár, GOMBAS, WALLANDT)
067. PF -OC-TEAM
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(Bence, HAMMER)
057. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(Bence, LÁZÁR)
057. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(Bondár, HAMMER)
057. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(BRINCK, ZAJACZ)
061. PF -S-TAG TEAM-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(CSELOVSZKI, DOMINIK)
061. PF -S-TAG TEAM-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(CSELOVSZKI, DOMINIK, GOMBAS, MARTIN, ZAJACZ)
068. PF -J-TEAM
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(GOMBAS, Katrin)
058. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(KOZMA, PUSKA, TOTH, ZODOMA)
065. PF -CH-TEAM
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(KOZMA, ZODOMA)
053. PF -CH-TAG TEAM - M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(MARTIN, SZABO, Veres, ZAJACZ)
069. PF -S-TEAM
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(MARTIN, Veres)
061. PF -S-TAG TEAM-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(SZABINA, VICSOREK)
056. PF -YC-TAG TEAM-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Hegedűs, PAP)
058. PF -OC-TAG TEAM-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOSZTI IRINGO
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOVÁCS BÁLINT ROLAND
001. PF -CH-Beg-M -24
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOVÁCS BÁLINT ROLAND
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
005. PF -CH-Beg-M -36
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
006. PF -CH-Beg-M +36
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
070. PF -CH-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÁZÁR ERIK
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LONEÁN TAMÁS
074. PF -OC-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LONEÁN TAMÁS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LONEÁN TAMÁS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LOOS VIVIEN
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LOOS VIVIEN
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MAJERNYIK TÍMEA
025. PF -YC-Beg-F -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MAJERNYIK TÍMEA
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
076. PF -J-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
078. PF -S-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARUSCSÁK LÁSZLÓ
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARUSCSÁK LÁSZLÓ
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY VINCE
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY VINCE
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ÖZEL ADNAN
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ÖZEL ADNAN
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ÖZEL ADNAN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ÖZEL ADNAN
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PÁLFI VIKTÓRIA
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PAP BOTOND
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PAP BOTOND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PAP NIKOLA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PAP NIKOLA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PUSKA DÁNIEL
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PUSKA DÁNIEL
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROMAN NIKOLASZ
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROMAN NIKOLASZ
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABINA CSERHÁTI
025. PF -YC-Beg-F -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABINA CSERHÁTI
073. PF -YC-GC-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABINA CSERHÁTI
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABINA CSERHÁTI
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
079. PF -S-GC-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO ZÉTÉNY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO ZÉTÉNY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÁNTÓ MILÁN
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÁNTÓ MILÁN
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÁRAZ GERGŐ
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÁRAZ GERGŐ
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÁRAZ GERGŐ
5 FC 005 Jun M -63,5 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÉKELYHIDI HANNA
021. PF -YC-Beg-F -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÉKELYHIDI HANNA
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÉKELYHIDI HANNA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK DORA
077. PF -J-GC-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK DORA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK DORA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK DORA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK KAROLA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK KAROLA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK KAROLA
5 FC 015 Jun F -56 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK MERL MAXIM
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK MERL MAXIM
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH MARK
006. PF -CH-Beg-M +36
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH MARK
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH MARK
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VARGA MÁTYÁS
047. PF -J-Beg-M -74
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VARGA MÁTYÁS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
078. PF -S-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VICSOREK DÓRA
073. PF -YC-GC-F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VICSOREK DÓRA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VÖRÖS ATTILA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VÖRÖS ATTILA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
076. PF -J-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZÉTÉNY KARAI
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZÉTÉNY KARAI
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY
070. PF -CH-GC-M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 185 Total athletes 67
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozsuch Kincső
008. PF -CH-Beg-F -27
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozsuch Kincső
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozsuch Kincső
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozsuch Kincső
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kánai Kristóf
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon Dávid
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartha Kristóf
047. PF -J-Beg-M -74
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartha Kristóf
2 LC - 1 25 - J - Beg M -69 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartha Kristóf
3 KL-1 25 - J-Beg-M -69 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Míra
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Míra
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Míra
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Míra
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Míra
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pálfalvi Panni
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pálfalvi Panni
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pálfalvi Panni
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pálfalvi Panni
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sleisz Attila
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Bence
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Bence
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tippanucz Miklós
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tippanucz Miklós
3 KL-1 49 - V-GC-M +79 kg
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vilhelm Zalán
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
Lsp Team Se [2](Lsp [2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
PADANYI TKD(PTKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BECSI NIKOLETT
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
PADANYI TKD(PTKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
BECSI NIKOLETT
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
PADANYI TKD(PTKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
BECSI NIKOLETT
2 LC - 1 41 - S - GC - F -60 Kg
PADANYI TKD(PTKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
BECSI NIKOLETT
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
PADANYI TKD(PTKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
BECSI NIKOLETT
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
PADANYI TKD[1](PTKD[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
PEAC RFC Küzdősport Szakosztály Sayu Gym(PEAC Sayu Gym)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Blazsekovics Mirkó
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
PEAC RFC Küzdősport Szakosztály Sayu Gym(PEAC Sayu Gym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Melis Bálint András
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
PEAC RFC Küzdősport Szakosztály Sayu Gym(PEAC Sayu Gym), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Elek Ágnes
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Korcsok Nikolett
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamás
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamás
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Re-gym(Re-gym)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Mihajlov Dávid
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rehák Márk
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivancsik Szabolcs
048. PF -J-Beg-M -84
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivancsik Szabolcs
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivancsik Szabolcs
2 LC - 1 26 - J - Beg M -79 kg
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivancsik Szabolcs
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Enikő
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Enikő
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Kinga
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Kinga
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Tóparti Sport Club(TOPSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Grant Ronald
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Tóparti Sport Club(TOPSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grant Ronald
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Tóparti Sport Club(TOPSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Buják Tamás
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Zsanett
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Zsanett
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Zsanett
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Legenyei-Pintér Noel
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romer Alícia
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romer Alícia
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romer Alícia
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy[1](ZMKBA[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
sunil victer(fighter)
INDIA (IND)
VICTER SUNIL
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
sunil victer(fighter), INDIA (IND)
VICTER SUNIL
4 MF - 019 - HSW - S - M
sunil victer[5](fighter[5]), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club)
IRELAND (IRL)
debarbouille gearoid
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
debarbouille gearoid
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(ISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
ABBAS KHALED
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL HAI MOHAMAD
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL HAI MOHAMAD
3 KL-1 05 - YC-Beg-M -28 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL SATAR SALAMA
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL SATAR SALAMA
3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU TARIF IWAN
6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ADAIEF AMAR
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ADAIEF AMAR
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ADAIEF AMAR
3 KL-1 20 - OC-Beg-M +63 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ADAIEF AMAR
3 KL-1 37 - OC-GC-M +57 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AFANI AHMED
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AFANI AHMED
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AHMAD SAKER
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AHMAD SAKER
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AKREMA WAWIYA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AKREMA WAWIYA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AL ZHALKA KAREEM
030. PF -OC-Beg-M -47
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AL ZHALKA KAREEM
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AL ZHALKA KAREEM
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AL ZHALKA KAREEM
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AL ZHALKA KAREEM
3 KL-1 32 - YC-GC-M +35 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AMIN HASAN
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AMIN HUSEIN
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AMOON YAZAN
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ASLA MOHAMMAD
6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ASLA YOUSEF
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AWADI WASEEM
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AWIDA KAMIL
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AWIDA KAMIL
3 KL-1 31 - YC-GC-M -35 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
COHEN SHIR
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
EALE BEN
2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
EALE BEN
2 LC - 1 31 - YC - GC - M +35 Kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
EALE BEN
3 KL-1 32 - YC-GC-M +35 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
FADILA AMRU
3 KL-1 36 - OC-GC-M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
FADILA AMRU
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
FALAH BAKER
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
GAZAWI BASEL
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
GAZAWI MOHAMED
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HABRAT IBRAHIM
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HUSEN NATOUR
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HUSEN NATOUR
3 KL-1 24 - J-Beg-M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BASEL
3 KL-1 40 - J-GC-M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BASEL
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JODAH OSAID
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JODAH OSAID
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KAMLAT TAMIM
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KAMLAT TAMIM
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KAMLAT TAMIM
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KIIS KHATIB
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KIIS KHATIB
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MAHMOUD MUSHREFE
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MAHMOUD MUSHREFE
3 KL-1 18 - OC-Beg-M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASARWA ANAS
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASARWA ANAS
3 KL-1 31 - YC-GC-M -35 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MATAR YAZAN
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MATAR YAZAN
3 KL-1 00-YC-BEG-M-32 KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MOADE WALEED
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MOHAMMAD ANAS
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MOHAMMAD AYHAM
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MUHAMMAD BADER
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MUKARI ASAD
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
NAMARNE ASEEL
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
NASSAR MARWAN
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SALAMN RANI
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SAMARA KHALED
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SAMARA KHALED
3 KL-1 35 - OC-GC-M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ
2 LC - 1 04 - YC - Beg F +47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ
2 LC - 1 30 - YC - GC - F +30 Kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ
3 KL-1 04 - YC-Beg-F +47 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ
3 KL-1 30 - YC-GC-F +30 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SHABAN YAZAN
3 KL-1 31 - YC-GC-M -35 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SHAIKH YUSUF ISLAM
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SHAIKH YUSUF ISLAM
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SHUTOV DANIELA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
TAKTUK HAMODI
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
TKTOK YOSEF
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ZAHALKA GAWDAT
034. PF -OC-Beg-M -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ZAHALKA GAWDAT
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ZAHALKA GAWDAT
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ZAHALKA GAWDAT
3 KL-1 20 - OC-Beg-M +63 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ZAHALKA GAWDAT
3 KL-1 37 - OC-GC-M +57 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
__ABD_EL_QADER KARIM
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
__ABD_EL_QADER KARIM
3 KL-1 31 - YC-GC-M -35 kg
WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 84 Total athletes 48
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE)
ITALY (ITA)
SANSEVERO ANDREA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS)
ITALY (ITA)
Aloe Gennaro
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Aloe Gennaro
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Cozzolino Romina
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Talarico Maria Teresa
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Talarico Maria Teresa
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
ALICE MARIGO
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
ALICE MARIGO
040. PF -OC-Beg-F -50
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
040. PF -OC-Beg-F -50
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
050. PF -J-Beg-F -55
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
033. PF -OC-Beg-M -63
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
046. PF -J-Beg-M -63
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
045. PF -J-Beg-M -57
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
046. PF -J-Beg-M -63
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
031. PF -OC-Beg-M -52
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
045. PF -J-Beg-M -57
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.)
ITALY (ITA)
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO
2 LC - 1 43 - S - GC - M -79 Kg
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO
2 LC - 1 44 - S - GC - M +79 Kg
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Asd La Dama Kombat(La Dama Kombat)
ITALY (ITA)
BLENGINO CECILIA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Asd La Dama Kombat(La Dama Kombat), ITALY (ITA)
BORNIOTTO IRENE
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Asd La Dama Kombat(La Dama Kombat), ITALY (ITA)
COSTA MARTA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Asd La Dama Kombat(La Dama Kombat), ITALY (ITA)
COSTA MARTA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Asd La Dama Kombat(La Dama Kombat), ITALY (ITA)
SCIUTTO SILVIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Asd La Dama Kombat[1](La Dama Kombat[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1)
ITALY (ITA)
Benvenuti Filippo1
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
giarretta mauro
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Guarneri victoria
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Nappi Alessandro
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Parigini Cristian
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Scavone Serena
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Scavone Serena
3 KL-1 13 - OC-Beg-F -60 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Scavone Valerio1
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Sterza Lorenzo
7 K1 021 OJ M -51 kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA LEONARDO
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA LEONARDO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
PEZZOTTA LINDA GIUSEPPINA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
PEZZOTTA LINDA GIUSEPPINA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
VILLA MELISSA
052. PF -J-Beg-F +65
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
VILLA MELISSA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
010. PF -CH-Beg-F -33
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
073. PF -YC-GC-F
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
002. PF -CH-Beg-M -27
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
076. PF -J-GC-M
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
ORZETTI GIORDANO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Sanità Asia
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Sanità Asia
023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 7
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO)
ITALY (ITA)
Carone Mattia
3 KL-1 35 - OC-GC-M -47 kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
QAWWAS ILO ELIAS ISSA
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Tabani Alessio
3 KL-1 35 - OC-GC-M -47 kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Villani Domenico
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani)
ITALY (ITA)
Buratti Simone
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Alessandro
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA)
Patanè Matteo
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA)
Sacripanti Laura
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM )
ITALY (ITA)
COPELLI MATTEO
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia)
ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Argentini Erik
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Bottazzo Michele
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Bottazzo Michele
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Bukayev Yuriy
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Calò Mirko
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Carcano Alessandro
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Carcano Alessandro
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Carozzi Giorgia
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Chicos Sara Andreea
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Chicos Sara Andreea
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massa Gennaro
076. PF -J-GC-M
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massa Gennaro
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massa Gennaro
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Elisei Valentin
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Elisei Valentin
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Filippi Gessica
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Gharbi Adam
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Gonella Gabriele
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Guerrieri Daniele
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ilie Toma Georgian
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Kandjui Yohan
5 FC 007 Jun M -71 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzi Mirko
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Achille
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Maffioletti Alessandro
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Oukhama Bader
035. PF -OC-Beg-M +69
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Oukhama Bader
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Pinciroli Samuele
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Pinciroli Samuele
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ravasio Ysvhara Elia
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Riva Claudio
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Saccomanno Lukas
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Saccomanno Lukas
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Sala Gioele
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Sala Gioele
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Singh David
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Adam
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Karim
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Karim
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Karim
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 33
Kuwait National Team(Kuwait National Team)
KUWAIT (KUW)
Abdulaziz Murad
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Kuwait National Team(Kuwait National Team), KUWAIT (KUW)
Abdulaziz Murad
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Kuwait National Team(Kuwait National Team), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alyaqot Hamail
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Kuwait National Team(Kuwait National Team), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alyaqot Hamail
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Kuwait National Team(Kuwait National Team), KUWAIT (KUW): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Sport Club Maralbek(SC Maralbek)
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Ochilov Dovud
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
Sport Club Maralbek(SC Maralbek), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ)
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
KAMALOVA ALINA
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
SUSHKOV MAKSIM
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Kyrgyzstan[1](KGZ[1]), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat)
LATVIA (LAT)
Afļitunovs Igors
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Baraus Roberts
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Baraus Roberts
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Blūms Eduards
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Blūms Eduards
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Leonovs Alekss
5 FC 003 Jun M -57 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Leonovs Sergejs
2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Pūpols Arnolds
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Pūpols Arnolds
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Ūdriņš Māris
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Ūdriņš Māris
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation[1](Wakolat[1]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BOTNARENCO ELEODOR
6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BUHANIUC ALEXANDRU-AHILE
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BUHANIUC ALEXANDRU-AHILE
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CARAMAN VLADIMIR
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
IGNAT ANATOLIE
3 KL-1 47a - V-GC-M -74 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MAXIMENCO DANIIL
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PARFENTIEV TIMUR
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PARPULOV IAROSLAV
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PARPULOV IAROSLAV
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PARPULOVA MARGARITA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PARPULOVA MARGARITA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
RENITA STANISLAV
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SAPRIGHIN CHIRIL
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SILVESTRU VALERIU
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STRATULAT ION
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
VENGHER DMITRII
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
VNODCENCO MAXIM
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
VORONIN PAVEL
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 15
KBK Boka Kotorska(kbkbk)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Perišić Luka
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
KBK Boka Kotorska(kbkbk), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Petrovic Anastazija
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
KBK Boka Kotorska(kbkbk), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Pljevlja(Kbk Pljevlja)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Rascic Amar
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
Kickboxing klub Pljevlja(Kbk Pljevlja), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Rascic Tarik
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Kickboxing klub Pljevlja(Kbk Pljevlja), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Selmanovic Alija
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
Kickboxing klub Pljevlja[1](Kbk Pljevlja[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kik boks klub 081 Podgorica(KBK 081)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bulatović Lazar
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
Kik boks klub 081 Podgorica(KBK 081), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Čađenović Nemanja
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kik boks klub 081 Podgorica(KBK 081), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dobrković Danilo
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Kik boks klub 081 Podgorica(KBK 081), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Furtula Jelena
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
Kik boks klub 081 Podgorica(KBK 081), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Janković Nikola
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
Kik boks klub 081 Podgorica(KBK 081), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Martinović Balša
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Kik boks klub 081 Podgorica(KBK 081), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kik Boks Klub City Stars(City Stars Budva)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Lubarda Savo
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Kik Boks Klub City Stars(City Stars Budva), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muhar Nikola
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Kik Boks Klub City Stars(City Stars Budva), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Otašević Luka
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
Kik Boks Klub City Stars(City Stars Budva), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Otašević Luka
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Kik Boks Klub City Stars(City Stars Budva), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Pupović Dino
6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg
Kik Boks Klub City Stars(City Stars Budva), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Selmanoski Emir
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Kik Boks Klub City Stars(City Stars Budva), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vujačić Drago
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Kik Boks Klub City Stars(City Stars Budva), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PEROVIĆ ILIJA
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PRLJA NIKOLA
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VUŠUROVIĆ PAVLE
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Janeva Marija
3 KL-1 22 - J-Beg-F -65 kg
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Temelkova Jadranka
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Temelkova Jadranka
3 KL-1 33 - OC-GC-F -50 kg
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY )
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Bubevski Nikola
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Andonovski Martin
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Andonovski Martin
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Betinski Bogdan
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Buraliev Maksim
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gishev Petar
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gorgievski Aleksandar
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nikolovski Ognen
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Todorov Marko
3 KL-1 07 - YC-Beg-M -47 kg
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Tomshic Gjuro
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Trajkovska Angela
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISEIN ENSAR
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROV MARKO
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROVA MIA
7 K1 037 OJ F -65 kg
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VELKOVSKI PETAR
6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VENIKJ DAVID
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Tetova(1ArbenJonuzi1)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Samiu Naim
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Tetova[1](1ArbenJonuzi1[1]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Arapov Aleksandar
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Arapov Aleksandar
004. PF -CH-Beg-M -33
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Čavkov Jovan
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Čavkov Jovan
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Čavkov Riste
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Čavkov Riste
3 KL-1 05 - YC-Beg-M -28 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Delievski Slave
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Delievski Slave
3 KL-1 27 - J-Beg-M -89 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Delivski Aleksandar
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Delivski Aleksandar
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Branko
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Branko
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Dragan
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Dragan
3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojanova Ana
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojanova Ana
3 KL- 1 01- YC-Beg-F -28 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Trajkov Andrej
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Trajkov Andrej
3 KL-1 07 - YC-Beg-M -47 kg
Tim Zoran - Strumica(Tim Zoran - Strumica), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
POLAND (POL)
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
CHEBAN OLEKSANDRA
2 LC - 1 12 - OC - Beg F -50 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
CHEBAN OLEKSANDRA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
CHEBAN OLEKSANDRA
3 KL-1 12 - OC-Beg-F -50 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk MIKHAYLO
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk MIKHAYLO
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk MIKHAYLO
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk MIKHAYLO
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk Mykola
028. PF -OC-Beg-M -37
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk Mykola
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk Mykola
2 LC - 1 15 - OC - Beg M -32 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk Mykola
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk Mykola
3 KL 001 OC M -32 KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk Mykola
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ferenchuk Mykola
3 KL-1 15 - OC-Beg-M -32 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
GUTSALIUK IGOR
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
GUTSALIUK IGOR
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
HASSA BARTOSZ
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
HAYRAPETYAN YURA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
HAYRAPETYAN YURA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
HLADYR MYKYTA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
HLADYR MYKYTA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
KONSEVYCH YURII
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
037. PF -OC-Beg-F -37
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
2 LC - 1 02 - YC - Beg F -37 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
2 LC - 1 30 - YC - GC - F +30 Kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
3 KL 008 OC F -37 KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
3 KL-1 02 - YC-Beg-F -37 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nagorna Iryna
3 KL-1 30 - YC-GC-F +30 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
OBERDA PATRYK
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ostrovska Tatyana
2 LC - 1 12 - OC - Beg F -50 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ostrovska Tatyana
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Ostrovska Tatyana
3 KL-1 12 - OC-Beg-F -50 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Pereta Stanislav
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Pereta Stanislav
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Pereta Stanislav
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Pereta Stanislav
3 KL-1 07 - YC-Beg-M -47 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
POKUTNYI DMYTRO
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
SHARCHUK VSEVOLOD
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
VLADISLAV POLIVKO
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
VLADISLAV POLIVKO
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
VLADISLAV POLIVKO
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
VLADISLAV POLIVKO
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
VLADISLAV POLIVKO
3 KL-1 07 - YC-Beg-M -47 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
VYSHNIAKOV MYKOLA
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
YAKOVCHUK NAZAR
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
YAKOVCHUK NAZAR
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
YAKOVCHUK NAZAR
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
YAKOVCHUK NAZAR
3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
ZHYLINSKA NINA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
ZHYLINSKA NINA
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
ZHYLINSKA NINA
3 KL-1 03 - YC-Beg-F -47 kg
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 19
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
POLAND (POL)
ABRUSIEWICZ IGOR
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
ABRUSIEWICZ IGOR
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
DURMA ADRIAN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
DURMA ADRIAN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
WYPCHAL PIOTR
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
WYPCHAL PIOTR
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
WYPCHAL PIOTR
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
WYPCHAL PIOTR
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu[3](POL[3]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Strykowski Boxing Team(SBT)
POLAND (POL)
Strykowski Paweł
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Strykowski Boxing Team(SBT), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP)
POLAND (POL)
Bar Dominik
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Bar Dominik
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Bar Wojciech
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Bar Wojciech
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Dylawerski Mateusz
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Dylawerski Mateusz
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Grabski Wiktor
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Grabski Wiktor
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Konieczny Kinga
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Konieczny Kinga
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Podborski Michał
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Podborski Michał
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Suder Filip
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Suder Filip
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Suder Filip
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Urbaniec Zofia
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Urbaniec Zofia
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Urbaniec Zofia
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
Ko Team(Ko Team)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Jorge Catarina
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Jorge Catarina
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
Ko Team[1](Ko Team[1]), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR)
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
BERRIOS JEDIEL
2 LC - 1 43 - S - GC - M -79 Kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
BERRIOS JEDIEL
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
BERRIOS JEDIEL
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
BERRIOS JEDIEL
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
MALDONADO SAMUEL
2 LC - 1 44 - S - GC - M +79 Kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
MALDONADO SAMUEL
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
MALDONADO SAMUEL
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
MALDONADO SAMUEL
3 KL-1 45 - S-GC-M +79 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
MARRERO LUIS
2 LC - 1 43 - S - GC - M -79 Kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
MARRERO LUIS
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
MARRERO LUIS
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
MARRERO LUIS
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
POUPART JAIME
2 LC - 1 48 - V - GC - M +79 Kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
POUPART JAIME
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
POUPART JAIME
3 KL-1 49 - V-GC-M +79 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(PUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 4
Jeunesse Pieds Poings Déterminer à Avancer.TRP(JPPDA.TRP)
REUNION (REU)
MAROUVIN AXEL
3 KL-1 48 - V-GC-M -79 kg
Jeunesse Pieds Poings Déterminer à Avancer.TRP(JPPDA.TRP), REUNION (REU)
NASSIBOU ALLAN
001. PF -CH-Beg-M -24
Jeunesse Pieds Poings Déterminer à Avancer.TRP(JPPDA.TRP), REUNION (REU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kick Boxing Club de Savannah(KBCS)
REUNION (REU)
FANDIKANA Xavier
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Kick Boxing Club de Savannah(KBCS), REUNION (REU)
PINGRET Thomas
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Kick Boxing Club de Savannah(KBCS), REUNION (REU)
SIVA Boris
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Kick Boxing Club de Savannah(KBCS), REUNION (REU)
VIDOT Rachel
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
Kick Boxing Club de Savannah(KBCS), REUNION (REU)
VIDOT Rachel
3 KL-1 23 - J-Beg-F +65 kg
Kick Boxing Club de Savannah(KBCS), REUNION (REU)
ZUIDERZEE Lucie
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Kick Boxing Club de Savannah(KBCS), REUNION (REU)
ZUIDERZEE Lucie
3 KL-1 13 - OC-Beg-F -60 kg
Kick Boxing Club de Savannah(KBCS), REUNION (REU): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti)
ROMANIA (ROU)
ADRIAN STOIAN
2 LC - 1 05 - YC - Beg M -28 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ADRIAN STOIAN
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ADRIAN STOIAN
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ADRIAN STOIAN
3 KL-1 05 - YC-Beg-M -28 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
AYAN STANCIU
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
AYAN STANCIU
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
AYAN STANCIU
3 KL-1 32 - YC-GC-M +35 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
Balaşoiu Monica
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
2 LC - 1 47 - V - GC - M -79 Kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
3 KL-1 48 - V-GC-M -79 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIKO NIȚU
2 LC - 1 34 - OC - GC - M -47 Kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIKO NIȚU
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIKO NIȚU
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIKO NIȚU
3 KL-1 35 - OC-GC-M -47 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
FLAVIUS CONSTANTIN BAIBARAC
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
FLAVIUS CONSTANTIN BAIBARAC
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
FLAVIUS CONSTANTIN BAIBARAC
3 KL-1 44 - S-GC-M -79 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
GABRIEL CIORICIANU
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
GABRIEL CIORICIANU
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
LEONARD DOSPINA
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
LEONARD DOSPINA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
LEONARD DOSPINA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHAI CATALIN CIOCAN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHAI CATALIN CIOCAN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROBERT MIHAIL IONESCU
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROBERT MIHAIL IONESCU
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROBERT MIHAIL IONESCU
3 KL-1 49 - V-GC-M +79 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
SABIN STEFANOIU
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
SABIN STEFANOIU
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
SABIN STEFANOIU
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
SABIN STEFANOIU
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ȘTEFAN CĂTĂLIN BAIBARAC
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
VALENTIN MARIAN GRIGORE
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
VALENTIN MARIAN GRIGORE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
VALENTIN MARIAN GRIGORE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
VALENTIN MARIAN GRIGORE
3 KL-1 18 - OC-Beg-M -52 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti[1](ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 13
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Balazs Paul
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Balazs Paul
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cîrcu Aida
041. PF -OC-Beg-F -55
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cîrcu Aida
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cîrcu Beniamin
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cîrcu Beniamin
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Condrat Larisa
042. PF -OC-Beg-F -60
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Condrat Larisa
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Csizmadia Eduard
032. PF -OC-Beg-M -57
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Csizmadia Eduard
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fonta Alin
048. PF -J-Beg-M -84
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fonta Alin
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ivanciuc Samir
033. PF -OC-Beg-M -63
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ivanciuc Samir
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Moldovan Laura
052. PF -J-Beg-F +65
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Moldovan Laura
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Patrick Csizmadia
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Patrick Csizmadia
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szöllossi Antal
031. PF -OC-Beg-M -52
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szöllossi Antal
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Vârsta Mara
041. PF -OC-Beg-F -55
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU)
Vârsta Mara
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
C.S.Ultimate Kickboxing Sighet(CSUKS), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
CS Alistar(Alistar)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cebuc Andreea
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
CS Alistar(Alistar), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cebuc David
001. PF -CH-Beg-M -24
CS Alistar(Alistar), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cebuc David
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
CS Alistar(Alistar), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD)
SERBIA (SRB)
Čović Veljko
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanović Nevena
6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bežanović Miloš
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Luka
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Kovrlija Jovan
016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Peter Milica
012. PF -CH-Beg-F +36
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristić Nikolina
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
STUPAR KRISTINA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Stupar Lazar
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Tišma Jovan
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Todorović Andrej
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ)
SERBIA (SRB)
Buza Erik
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB)
Buza Julianna Jovana
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD)
SERBIA (SRB)
SINOVEC STANISLAVA
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09)
SERBIA (SRB)
Čestić Mladen
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB)
Delić Dragan
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanov Petar
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuković Miloš
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dasovic Marijana
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Marko
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Milos
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Petar
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Drvár Alex
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Drvár Alex
3 KL-1 18 - OC-Beg-M -52 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nitecki Patrik
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Paták Patrik
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovičová Adriána
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Škultéty Roman
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
AZIRI NAKI
2 LC - 1 26 - J - Beg M -79 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOLTAVZER TIA
2 LC - 1 14 - OC - Beg F +60 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOLTAVZER ŽAK
2 LC - 1 28 - J - Beg M +89 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DROŽAN NATI
2 LC - 1 14 - OC - Beg F +60 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DROZG Bian
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DROZG Bian
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GASSENBURGER PATRICK
3 KL-1 26 - J-Beg-M -79 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAZVODA URŠKA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HOJS SVEN
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAKI RIMA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KAVČIČ RENE
5 FC 004 Jun M -60 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KIRBIŠ VITO
5 FC 004 Jun M -60 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOP Paul
5 FC 050 S M - 91 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOROŠEC NINA
2 LC - 1 02 - YC - Beg F -37 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOROŠEC NINA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MATJAŠIČ FILIP
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MEŠIČ ALISA
2 LC - 1 12 - OC - Beg F -50 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
NABERNIK BIAN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLAVINEC JAN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPRINČNIK KLARA
2 LC - 1 13 - OC - Beg F -60 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠTANDEKER JAKA
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠTURM JAN TOMAŽ
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠTURM MAJ
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠUBERNIK JAŠA
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
URLEB NIKA
2 LC - 1 12 - OC - Beg F -50 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VAJDIČ ANJA
2 LC - 1 12 - OC - Beg F -50 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC BENJAMIN
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 29
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bučinel Nena
3 KL-1 23 - J-Beg-F +65 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Češnovar Žiga
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Furlan Jan
3 KL-1 25 - J-Beg-M -69 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Istenič Kevin
3 KL-1 24 - J-Beg-M -57 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mrak Kjara
3 KL-1 13 - OC-Beg-F -60 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pavletič Nei
3 KL-1 25 - J-Beg-M -69 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pavletič Tim
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sever Jernej
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Židanik Leo
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Alif Jan
048. PF -J-Beg-M -84
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Alif Jan
2 LC - 1 26 - J - Beg M -79 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Tarik
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Tarik
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rakanović Iva
009. PF -CH-Beg-F -30
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rakanović Iva
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rovan Aleksandra
038. PF -OC-Beg-F -42
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rovan Aleksandra
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žolnir Anej
016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žolnir Anej
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sešlar Lili
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sešlar Niko
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEŠLAR TOMI
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEŠLAR TOMI
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE[1](PDK IZLAKE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
IVANČIČ AJDA
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Perkovic Mark Antonij
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠUKLJAN ERIK
031. PF -OC-Beg-M -52
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠUKLJAN ERIK
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER[2](KBK KOPER[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing klub Murska Sobota(KBKMS)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Stojanović Iva
3 KL-1 12 - OC-Beg-F -50 kg
Kickboxing klub Murska Sobota(KBKMS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Volkar Renato
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Kickboxing klub Murska Sobota[1](KBKMS[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA TILEN
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA TILEN
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠIBILA TAJA
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠIBILA TAJA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica(KBV Sevnica)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOŽIČ AMADEJ
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica(KBV Sevnica), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOŽIČ TADEJ
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica(KBV Sevnica), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bračko Alen
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gaber Lana
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Iršič Matic
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Križanec Blažka
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ratuznik Klemen
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rebernak Luka
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
INDOF LARA
023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
INDOF LARA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
INDOF URBAN
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
INDOF URBAN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KALŠEK EVA
026. PF -YC-Beg-F +47
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KALŠEK EVA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KAUCIC TJASA
010. PF -CH-Beg-F -33
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KAUCIC TJASA
1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
077. PF -J-GC-F
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEJDIJI Rok Mark
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEJDIJI Rok Mark
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE[1](PDK ZAGORJE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RKK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KUZMANOVIČ IGOR
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RKK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mir Aleš
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RKK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pavličič Žan
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RKK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Temlin Aljaž
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RKK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Urbanič Aljaž
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RKK), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Avdić Alen
3 KL-1 37 - OC-GC-M +57 kg
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Avdić Seid
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Draganović Gal
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Vidmar Maj
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Vidmar Maj
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Vidmar Maj
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hasanović Armin
046. PF -J-Beg-M -63
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hasanović Armin
2 LC - 1 25 - J - Beg M -69 kg
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Imamović Mahir
045. PF -J-Beg-M -57
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Imamović Mahir
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SLAVKO ŠLANDER(ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Alić Taras
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Glavnik Pia Zoja
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Halilović Amar
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ocepek Dean
2 LC - 1 26 - J - Beg M -79 kg
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rozoničnik Erazem
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sobota Borut
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vogler Tamara
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žak Glavnik Filip
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
TAEKWON-DO KLUB SUN(TEAM SUN)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jan Ana
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
TAEKWON-DO KLUB SUN(TEAM SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kovačič Žan
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
TAEKWON-DO KLUB SUN(TEAM SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Matko Pia
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
TAEKWON-DO KLUB SUN(TEAM SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mešič 1 Ema
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
TAEKWON-DO KLUB SUN(TEAM SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Nučičevič Stefan
2 LC - 1 25 - J - Beg M -69 kg
TAEKWON-DO KLUB SUN(TEAM SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajec 1 Simon
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
TAEKWON-DO KLUB SUN(TEAM SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajec 1 Simon
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
TAEKWON-DO KLUB SUN(TEAM SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bajrektarević David
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bajrektarević David
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Dizdarević Enis
2 LC - 1 20 - OC - Beg M +63 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Okić Muhamed
2 LC - 1 19 - OC - Beg M -63 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Okić Muhamed
3 KL-1 19 - OC-Beg-M -63 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA)
SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ESTER
021. PF -YC-Beg-F -28
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ESTER
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ESTER
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ESTER
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ISABEL
077. PF -J-GC-F
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ISABEL
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ISABEL
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ISABEL
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
2 LC - 1 30 - YC - GC - F +30 Kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
LOZANO PINTADO JULIAN
076. PF -J-GC-M
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
LOZANO PINTADO JULIAN
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
LOZANO PINTADO JULIAN
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
LOZANO PINTADO JULIAN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
LOZANO PINTADO ROCIO
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
LOZANO PINTADO ROCIO
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
LOZANO PINTADO ROCIO
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 7
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I)
SPAIN (ESP)
ANDRADA MARTA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I), SPAIN (ESP)
ANDRADA MARTA
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I), SPAIN (ESP)
BUJELLA PAULA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I), SPAIN (ESP)
BUJELLA PAULA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I), SPAIN (ESP)
CAMPOS MUIÑOS ALBERT
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I), SPAIN (ESP)
CAMPOS MUIÑOS ALBERT
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I), SPAIN (ESP)
jimenez Miguel
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ PEDRO
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
MUGENDO TEAM(W.A.M.A.I), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Team Hisingen(Team Hisingen)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Dorri Ali
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Team Hisingen(Team Hisingen), SWEDEN (SWE)
Fakhrimamehkandi Firouz
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Team Hisingen(Team Hisingen), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Tunisia(Team Tunisia)
TUNISIA (TUN)
Benabdelaziz Makram
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Team Tunisia(Team Tunisia), TUNISIA (TUN)
Hamrouni Ahmed
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Team Tunisia(Team Tunisia), TUNISIA (TUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKDOGAN HATICE
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
CELIK MEDENI
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
CELIK SENA
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
KAHRAMAN YAREN NUR
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
KOKNAR GIZEMNUR
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SAK FURKAN
5 FC 002 Jun M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey[2](TUR[2]), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
DUDNYK IHOR
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KOSIUK MYKOLA
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KUKHTA ROMAN
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
LEONOVETS DMYTRO
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
MARTYNIUK ALINA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
MYKHAILYTSIA PAVLO
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
OREL VLADYSLAV
5 FC 005 Jun M -63,5 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SANANZADE ORFAN
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEMENCHUK MAKSYM
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHOSTAK BOHDAN
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHOSTAK BOHDAN
3 KL-1 25 - J-Beg-M -69 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SURHALOV DANIIL
5 FC 003 Jun M -57 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
TERSHAK HRYHORII
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
TOTOVYTSKYI VADYM
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
TSARUK IVAN
003. PF -CH-Beg-M -30
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
TSARUK IVAN
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAKOVCHUK HEORHII
014. PF -YC-Beg-M -28
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAKOVCHUK HEORHII
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAKOVCHUK HEORHII
2 LC - 1 05 - YC - Beg M -28 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAKOVCHUK HEORHII
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAKOVCHUK HEORHII
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAKOVCHUK HEORHII
3 KL-1 05 - YC-Beg-M -28 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YALNYTSKYI KOSTIANTYN
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YALNYTSKYI KOSTIANTYN
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YALNYTSKYI KOSTIANTYN
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
TEAM Ukraine[4](UKR[4]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 17
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcculloch Benjamin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderton Tony
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderton Tony
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderton Tony
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
076. PF -J-GC-M
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
078. PF -S-GC-M
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Anderton, Buckley)
061. PF -S-TAG TEAM-M
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 2
Top ten uk (TT UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
078. PF -S-GC-M
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Top ten uk [1](TT UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
All Stars(All Stars)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
078. PF -S-GC-M
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
2 LC - 1 43 - S - GC - M -79 Kg
All Stars[3](All Stars[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Teams: 197 Total entries: 2206 Total athletes: 1212
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 11:04:11 CEST +02:00)